七 年 級 「田徑」 錦標
名次  班 級 班級總分 合計 跳高 跳遠 鉛球 鐵餅 標槍 100公尺 200公尺 400公尺 800公尺 1500公尺 400M接力 1600M接力
8 七年一班(男) 31 22 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 7 7 2 1
七年一班(女) 9 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
11 七年二班(男) 23.5 21 0 5 0 0 7 0 2 5 0 0 0 2
七年二班(女) 2.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 七年三班(男) 31.5 23 7 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 1 3 4
七年三班(女) 8.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
10 七年四班(男) 24 8 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
七年四班(女) 16 5 0 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 七年五班(男) 54 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
七年五班(女) 49 4 11 1 3 5 0 5 0 5 5 3 7
13 七年六班(男) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
七年六班(女) 11 0 1 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 七年七班(男) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
七年七班(女) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 七年八班(男) 56 16 2 1 1 4 5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
七年八班(女) 40 7 3 7 7 4 3 0 4 1 0 4 0
6 七年九班(男) 35 8.5 0.5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
七年九班(女) 26.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 5 7 0 2 3 5 3
5 七年十班(男) 47.5 28 7 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 5 0 4 3
七年十班(女) 19.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 3 4 2 2
9 七年十一班(男) 26 16 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0
七年十一班(女) 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 1 0
12 七年十二班(男) 21 18 0 2 8 0 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 0
七年十二班(女) 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 七年體音班(男) 63 47 0 3 7 7 4 4 3 4 3 2 5 5
七年體音班(女) 16 0 0 0 7 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 4
1 七年十四班(男) 104.5 51.5 5.5 7 0 0 0 9 7 8 1 0 7 7
七年十四班(女) 53 0 0 4 1 3 11 1 7 7 7 7 5
14 七年16班(男) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
七年16班(女) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                               
                           
八 年 級 「田徑」 錦標
名次  班 級 班級總分 合計 跳高 跳遠 鉛球 鐵餅 標槍 100公尺 200公尺 400公尺 800公尺 1500公尺 400M接力 1600M接力
5 八年一班(男) 53.5 42 3.5 6.5 7 4 4 3 6 0 1 0 0 7
八年一班(女) 11.5 1.5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 八年二班(男) 56 20.5 8.5 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 5 0 1 0
八年二班(女) 35.5 1.5 0 5 4 0 4 7 5 4 2 3 0
12 八年三班(男) 14.5 5.5 0 4.5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
八年三班(女) 9 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
13 八年四班(男) 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
八年四班(女) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
9 八年五班(男) 21 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
八年五班(女) 14 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 4 0 3
11 八年六班(男) 15 8 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
八年六班(女) 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 八年七班(男) 61 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
八年七班(女) 60 11 7 0 0 3 6 7 11 0 1 7 7
1 八年八班(男) 77 32 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 7 0 5 7 4
八年八班(女) 45 0 3 0 0 0 5 7 2 6 12 5 5
6 八年九班(男) 48 33 0 0 0 5 0 7 7 5 0 0 4 5
八年九班(女) 15 5 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 八年十班(男) 17 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 0
八年十班(女) 9 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 0
8 八年十一班(男) 38 30 0 0 6 0 7 0 3 0 7 5 0 2
八年十一班(女) 8 0 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
14 八年十二班(男) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
八年十二班(女) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
7 八年體音(男) 46 32 7 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 6 11 2 0
八年體音(女) 14 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 八年十四班(男) 69 38 0 7 4 3 4 1 5 6 0 0 5 3
八年十四班(女) 31 0 5 4 3 0 0 1 0 7 3 4 4
                               
                           
                               
                           
                               
        43 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44
九 年 級 「田徑」 錦標
名次  班 級 班級總分 合計 跳高 跳遠 鉛球 鐵餅 標槍 100公尺 200公尺 400公尺 800公尺 1500公尺 400M接力 1600M接力
12 九年1班(男) 14 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
九年1班(女) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
15 九年2班(男) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
九年2班(女) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 九年3班(男) 31 22 5 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 2
九年3班(女) 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
6 九年4班(男) 29 21 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
九年4班(女) 8 0 0 2 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 九年5班(男) 28 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 1 1
九年5班(女) 19 0 3 0 4 0 0 7 0 4 0 0 1
14 九年6班(男) 6 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
九年6班(女) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 九年7班(男) 21 11 7 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
九年7班(女) 10 0 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 九年8班(男) 22 12 0 0 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
九年8班(女) 10 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
2 九年9班(男) 72 22 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 4 5 3 4
九年9班(女) 50 7 0 5 4 0 5 5 7 1 6 5 5
13 九年10班(男) 12 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
九年10班(女) 10 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0
4 九年11班(男) 31 17 0 0 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
九年11班(女) 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 4 4
8 九年12班(男) 24 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
九年12班(女) 14 0 1 8 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 九年13班(男) 21 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 1 3 0 3
九年13班(女) 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
1 九年體音班(男) 156 75 0 7 0 12 7 4 5 7 12 7 7 7
九年體音班(女) 81 0 12 7 7 7 8 7 12 7 0 7 7
3 九年15班(男) 53 34 2 2 2 0 1 6 4 3 0 4 5 5
九年15班(女) 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 5 3 3